|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 1 |
50 m Rücken |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Erik Schauer |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Robin Bähr |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:16,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hannes Tönnies |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:14,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Felix Sens |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:10,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Dominic Hartmann |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:10,92 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Jonas Hilgenhof |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:15,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Tobias Hoffmann |
( 2002 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Arne Nebelung |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:05,18 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Joel Morten Michael |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:03,86 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Paul Behnsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:01,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Henry Jabin |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:00,28 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Eugen Shuvarikov |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:00,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Emil Obst |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,05 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Oscar Herrmann |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:04,18 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Lucas Böhm |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:59,74 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Willie Theo Höffgen |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:57,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Niclas Rowald |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:55,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Torben Mundt |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:54,77 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Felix Mothes |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:54,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Felix Nathow |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:56,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Erik Kindlein |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:58,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Hannes Gärtner |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:59,89 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Lukas Thränhardt |
( 2001 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:53,42 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Matty Lucien Zenker |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:52,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Johannes Birke |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:50,97 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Danny Schwarz |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Liam-Pascal Scholz |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Maurice Heide |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:51,29 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Nick Lärz |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:53,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Simon Kröplin |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:54,15 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Patrick Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:43,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Tobias Eichhorn |
( 1999 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:37,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Franz Schmidt |
( 1997 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:32,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tobias Volk |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:31,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Erik Jäsert |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:31,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Henning Brüggemann |
( 1996 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:36,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas König |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:40,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Thorfinn Braune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:47,68 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6: |
Bahn 1: |
Niclas Rautenberger |
( 2002 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:43,16 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Martin Thormann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:37,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Peter Kröplin |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:32,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Toni Angerstein |
( 1990 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:30,57 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ramon Klenz |
( 1998 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:31,64 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Jonas Hörig |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:34,52 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Max Pfeiffer |
( 2000 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:40,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Jan Morten Holm |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:44,50 |
|
|
|
Lauf 7: |
Bahn 1: |
Christoph Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:41,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Sebastian Schroeder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:37,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:32,29 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Björn Janßen |
( 1995 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:30,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Marius Prietzsch |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:31,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Christian Schneiderheinze |
( 1998 ) |
Post SV Leipzig |
0:33,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Niclas Kopf |
( 2001 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:39,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Max Göhlich |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:44,44 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 2 |
50 m Rücken |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Helena Thurm |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:22,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jasmin Paul |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:09,22 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Lotta Aust |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:06,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Anja Gebhardt |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:07,53 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lena Tönnies |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:11,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Henrike Reichelt |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Lisa Behnsch |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:04,29 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Helene Pfeiffer |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:03,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Laura Garbe |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,85 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Cara-Hilda Reiß-Wunderling |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:00,01 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Josephine Münnich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:00,79 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Josephine Eileen Schapitz |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:01,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Emma Lubich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:03,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Hanna Tönnies |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:59,74 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Marie Göhlich |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:57,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Charlotte Maye |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:53,08 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Johanna Meinicke |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Michelle- Sophie Sommer |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:52,78 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Isobel Borkowski |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:53,58 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Emilie Nitsche |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:57,23 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lisa Carolin Wiesinger |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:00,01 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Hendrike Lea Sophie Bühring |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:47,68 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Melissa Thormann |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:46,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Victoria Dietrich |
( 1993 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:43,79 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:42,18 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Alexandra Benske |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:42,74 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Amelie Schmidtke |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
0:45,39 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lisa Riediger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:47,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Antonia Westphal |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:48,04 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Annabell Möritz |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:40,82 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Sabrina Gründer |
( 1996 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:38,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Alicia Nickel |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:34,96 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tanja Johne |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:33,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Sophie Niemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
0:34,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Katja Drosihn |
( 1990 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:36,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
0:38,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Tessy Volk |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:41,89 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6: |
Bahn 1: |
Clara Schindowski |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:39,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Annemarie Augustin |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:37,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Julia Glaser |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:34,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Bianca Bogen |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:32,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Annalena Hamel |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:34,16 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Victoria Ruhmland |
( 1998 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:35,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Laura Rausch |
( 1999 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:38,93 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Farina Kerner |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:41,70 |
|
|
|
Lauf 7: |
Bahn 1: |
Kristina Anna Zakarias |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:39,81 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Tina Schubert |
( 1997 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:37,26 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hannah Spitzke |
( 1997 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:34,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alenka Crustewitz |
( 1997 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
0:31,08 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vanessa Schumann |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:33,84 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Laura Elena Matei |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:35,42 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Katharina Weichelt |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:38,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Paula Mundt |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:41,25 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 3 |
100 m Brust |
( männlich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Jakob König |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:06,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Levin Rensch |
( 2001 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
1:42,09 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Niclas Fuchs |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:38,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alexander Demm |
( 2000 ) |
TV Hersfeld |
1:32,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Enrico Lettrari |
( 1956 ) |
SG Westthüringen |
1:33,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Niklas Altmann |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:40,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Erik Böttcher |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:45,64 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Henry Jabin |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:19,61 |
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Sasha Bähr |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:25,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Hagen Behr |
( 1982 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:22,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Felix Legler |
( 1995 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:18,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tom Migas |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:46,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Franz Schmidt |
( 1997 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:14,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lucas Rautenberger |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:20,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Bastian Schmidt |
( 1994 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:25,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Johannes Jaffke |
( 1993 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:25,56 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 4 |
100 m Brust |
( weiblich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Hanna Sophia Klapproth |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:12,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Michelle- Sophie Sommer |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:05,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sarah Garbe |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:03,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Maria Göring |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:03,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Katja Reinhold |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
2:08,47 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Franziska Pakendorf |
( 2001 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
2:17,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Emily Roloff |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:52,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Marie-Luisa Hoffmann |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:45,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Laura Fritzsche |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:39,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Maike Schüler |
( 1999 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:44,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lara Wilken |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:51,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Svea Elisa Becker |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:56,71 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Julia Göhre |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:33,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Bianca Bogen |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:30,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jennifer Biel |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:27,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sabrina Gründer |
( 1996 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:18,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:24,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Emily Reinhold |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:27,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Farina Kerner |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:31,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Juliane Benske |
( 1998 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:39,11 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 5 |
50 m Schmetterling |
( männlich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Patrick Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:41,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Nico Frühbrodt |
( 1991 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:34,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Marius Prietzsch |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:29,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Erik Jäsert |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:30,01 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Sebastian Schroeder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:36,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas Thränhardt |
( 2001 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:49,21 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lars Bornemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:39,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hagen Behr |
( 1982 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:32,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Georg Buchecker |
( 1996 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:29,65 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Bastian Schmidt |
( 1994 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:29,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Martin Krause |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:36,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Thorfinn Braune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:49,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Sebastian Tutsch |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:51,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Alexander Demm |
( 2000 ) |
TV Hersfeld |
0:39,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Tom Wersig |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:31,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Toni Angerstein |
( 1990 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:26,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ramon Klenz |
( 1998 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:29,74 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Daniel Feldbinder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:35,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Daniel Jonas Jaffke |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:45,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 6 |
50 m Schmetterling |
( weiblich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Jenny Unger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:45,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Victoria Dietrich |
( 1993 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:39,92 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Alina Migas |
( 1997 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:35,60 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Laura Elena Matei |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:32,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Alicia Nickel |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:33,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:37,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Michelle Luis Markau |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:42,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Chi Lan Luong Pham |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:45,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Samantha-Josefin Scholz |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:39,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Annalena Hamel |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:33,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:30,97 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vanessa Schumann |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:32,87 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Julia Göhre |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:37,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Alexandra Benske |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:40,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Amelie Schmidtke |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
0:48,86 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Emily Roloff |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
0:44,65 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Tanja Johne |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:39,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Victoria Ruhmland |
( 1998 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:33,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alenka Crustewitz |
( 1997 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
0:29,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jasmin Keck |
( 1996 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:32,85 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Katja Drosihn |
( 1990 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:35,63 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Katharina Weichelt |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:40,26 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lisa Riediger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:47,16 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 7 |
100 m Rücken |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Maurice Heide |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:08,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Matty Lucien Zenker |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:04,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Simon Kröplin |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:01,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Danny Schwarz |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Torben Mundt |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Felix Mothes |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:03,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Joel Morten Michael |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:05,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Erik Kindlein |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:10,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Max Göhlich |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:46,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Niclas Fuchs |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:31,97 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Niclas Kopf |
( 2001 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
1:28,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Martin Thormann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:22,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Nico Pönitzsch |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:25,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Max Pfeiffer |
( 2000 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
1:30,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Niclas Rautenberger |
( 2002 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:39,96 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Niclas Rowald |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:58,98 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Henning Brüggemann |
( 1996 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:20,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:11,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Christian Schneiderheinze |
( 1998 ) |
Post SV Leipzig |
1:10,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Björn Janßen |
( 1995 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:05,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Erik Jäsert |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:09,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tobias Volk |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:10,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Daniel Feldbinder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:15,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Sebastian Schroeder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:20,12 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 8 |
100 m Rücken |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Johanna Meinicke |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hendrike Lea Sophie Bühring |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:46,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Amelie Schmidtke |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:42,47 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Emily Roloff |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:46,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Alexa Pönitzsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:51,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Isobel Borkowski |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:05,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Melissa Thormann |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Maike Schüler |
( 1999 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:33,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Farina Kerner |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:31,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Kristina Anna Zakarias |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:25,87 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Clara Schindowski |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:27,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tessy Volk |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:32,98 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Jenny Unger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:39,38 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Katja Drosihn |
( 1990 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
1:22,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Julia Glaser |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
1:16,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hannah Spitzke |
( 1997 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
1:15,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sophie Niemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
1:12,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vanessa Schumann |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:13,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Laura Elena Matei |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:15,57 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:16,79 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Annemarie Augustin |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:22,93 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 9 |
50 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Erik Schauer |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Fabian Felgenträger |
( 2004 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Arne Nebelung |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:13,38 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Dominic Hartmann |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:16,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tobias Hoffmann |
( 2002 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Jonas Hilgenhof |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Oscar Herrmann |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:09,13 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Felix Sens |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:05,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Hannes Tönnies |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:07,78 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Robin Bähr |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:09,84 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Felix Nathow |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:59,60 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Emil Obst |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:58,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Niclas Rowald |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:56,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Eugen Shuvarikov |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:54,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lucas Böhm |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:55,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Maurice Heide |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:57,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Erik Kindlein |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:58,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Joel Morten Michael |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:02,69 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Matty Lucien Zenker |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:51,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Paul Behnsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:51,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jakob König |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:50,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Felix Mothes |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Henry Jabin |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:50,59 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lukas Vetter |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:51,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Hannes Gärtner |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:51,58 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Willie Theo Höffgen |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:53,81 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Simon Kröplin |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Johannes Birke |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:47,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Sebastian Tutsch |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:39,93 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Niclas Rautenberger |
( 2002 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:38,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Thorfinn Braune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:39,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Nick Lärz |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:45,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Danny Schwarz |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:48,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Torben Mundt |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,53 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6: |
Bahn 1: |
Erik Böttcher |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:36,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Alexander Demm |
( 2000 ) |
TV Hersfeld |
0:32,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Martin Krause |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:28,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Erik Jäsert |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:27,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lucas Rautenberger |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:27,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Nico Frühbrodt |
( 1991 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:30,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Niklas Altmann |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:33,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Tom Migas |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:38,83 |
|
|
|
Lauf 7: |
Bahn 1: |
Lukas König |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:35,71 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Sebastian Schroeder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:31,91 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Felix Legler |
( 1995 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:27,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Marius Prietzsch |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:27,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Tom Wersig |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:27,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Ramon Klenz |
( 1998 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:29,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Patrick Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:33,68 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Jan Morten Holm |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:36,89 |
|
|
|
Lauf 8: |
Bahn 1: |
Christoph Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:34,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Jonas Hörig |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:31,82 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Peter Kröplin |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:27,78 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Toni Angerstein |
( 1990 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:25,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Georg Buchecker |
( 1996 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:27,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Sasha Bähr |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:28,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Tobias Eichhorn |
( 1999 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:33,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Max Pfeiffer |
( 2000 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:36,82 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 10 |
50 m Freistil |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Victoria Hempel |
( 2004 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Helena Thurm |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:24,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lisa Behnsch |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:11,53 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Marie Göhlich |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:07,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Hanna Sophia Klapproth |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:08,91 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Jasmin Paul |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:22,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Henrike Reichelt |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Josephine Eileen Schapitz |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:04,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Maria Göring |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:03,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Adriana Rank |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Laura Garbe |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:58,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Anja Gebhardt |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:59,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lena Tönnies |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:01,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Emma Lubich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:03,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Josephin Müller |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:07,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Helene Pfeiffer |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:57,54 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lisa Carolin Wiesinger |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:56,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Charlotte Maye |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:54,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Emilie Nitsche |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:51,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Sarah Garbe |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:53,98 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Josephine Münnich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:55,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Hanna Tönnies |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:57,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lotta Aust |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:57,54 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Isobel Borkowski |
( 2004 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:48,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Michelle- Sophie Sommer |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:46,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lara Wilken |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:41,84 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Chi Lan Luong Pham |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:38,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jenny Unger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:38,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Hendrike Lea Sophie Bühring |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:41,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Mareike Hempel |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:46,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Johanna Meinicke |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:51,34 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Angelique Globisch |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:36,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Laura Rausch |
( 1999 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:33,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jennifer Biel |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:31,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Bianca Bogen |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:29,39 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Emily Reinhold |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:30,15 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Annemarie Augustin |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:32,49 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:34,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Annabell Möritz |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:37,13 |
|
|
|
Lauf 6: |
Bahn 1: |
Victoria Dietrich |
( 1993 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:35,78 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Katharina Weichelt |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:33,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Julia Glaser |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:31,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Hannah Spitzke |
( 1997 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:29,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Alicia Nickel |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:29,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Julia Göhre |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:32,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Clara Schindowski |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:34,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Laura Fritzsche |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:36,59 |
|
|
|
Lauf 7: |
Bahn 1: |
Marie-Luisa Hoffmann |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:35,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Michelle Luis Markau |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:32,86 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Livia Keusch |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:30,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alenka Crustewitz |
( 1997 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
0:27,23 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Annalena Hamel |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:29,57 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tina Schubert |
( 1997 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:32,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Juliane Benske |
( 1998 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:34,62 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Lisa Riediger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:36,54 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 11 |
200 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Liam-Pascal Scholz |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Max Göhlich |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Niklas Altmann |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
3:18,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Daniel Jonas Jaffke |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:24,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Nick Lärz |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
3:33,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas Vetter |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
3:52,63 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Niclas Fuchs |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:55,86 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lukas König |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:50,25 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Lars Bornemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
2:39,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Johannes Jaffke |
( 1993 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:45,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Nico Pönitzsch |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:52,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Alexander Gutsche |
( 1980 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
3:10,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Bastian Schmidt |
( 1994 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:26,58 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Christian Schneiderheinze |
( 1998 ) |
Post SV Leipzig |
2:19,86 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lucas Rautenberger |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
2:18,58 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Georg Buchecker |
( 1996 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
2:10,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Björn Janßen |
( 1995 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:15,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Franz Schmidt |
( 1997 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:19,71 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Tobias Volk |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:19,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Henning Brüggemann |
( 1996 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:32,00 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 12 |
200 m Freistil |
( weiblich, 2003 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Emily Roloff |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3:36,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Svea Elisa Becker |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
3:30,21 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Tessy Volk |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:11,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alexa Pönitzsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
3:06,21 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Angelique Globisch |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:08,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Paula Mundt |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:20,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Antonia Westphal |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
3:35,31 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Amelie Schmidtke |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3:40,12 |
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Marie-Luisa Hoffmann |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:57,54 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Laura Rausch |
( 1999 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
2:47,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Kristina Anna Zakarias |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
2:41,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sabrina Gründer |
( 1996 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:28,22 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jennifer Biel |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:29,13 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Juliane Friese |
( 1985 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:45,75 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Samantha-Josefin Scholz |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
2:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
3:00,00 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
2:28,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:27,29 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Laura Elena Matei |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:25,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alina Migas |
( 1997 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:47,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Sophie Niemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
2:24,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Tanja Johne |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:26,49 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Emily Reinhold |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:27,63 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Livia Keusch |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
2:28,01 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 13 |
4x100 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
PSV Halle e.V. |
6:04,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
SV Merseburg |
4:33,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
3:58,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
4:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
2. Mannschaft |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
4:50,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 14 |
4x100 m Freistil |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
5:20,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
SV Rotation Halle |
5:10,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
1. Mannschaft |
|
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
5:15,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
2. Mannschaft |
|
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
6:30,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 15 |
50 m Brust |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Fabian Felgenträger |
( 2004 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Paul Behnsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:08,15 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Dominic Hartmann |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:06,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jonas Hilgenhof |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:08,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lukas Vetter |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:08,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Robin Bähr |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:05,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Eugen Shuvarikov |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:03,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Hannes Gärtner |
( 2000 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:02,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Emil Obst |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:02,97 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Joel Morten Michael |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:03,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Jakob König |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:56,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Patrick Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:46,97 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Peter Kröplin |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:37,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Toni Angerstein |
( 1990 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:34,60 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Johannes Jaffke |
( 1993 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:36,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Christoph Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:44,96 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Thorfinn Braune |
( 2003 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:50,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Felix Nathow |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:01,10 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Liam-Pascal Scholz |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Levin Rensch |
( 2001 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:46,84 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Sasha Bähr |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:37,60 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Franz Schmidt |
( 1997 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:33,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lucas Rautenberger |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Alexander Demm |
( 2000 ) |
TV Hersfeld |
0:41,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Niclas Rautenberger |
( 2002 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:49,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Willie Theo Höffgen |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:00,35 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Tom Migas |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:53,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Erik Böttcher |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:46,35 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Christian Schneiderheinze |
( 1998 ) |
Post SV Leipzig |
0:37,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Georg Buchecker |
( 1996 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:33,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Felix Legler |
( 1995 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:34,63 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Martin Krause |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
0:40,75 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas König |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:47,82 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Nick Lärz |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:59,25 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 16 |
50 m Brust |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Victoria Hempel |
( 2004 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
1:22,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Helena Thurm |
( 2004 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:18,76 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Laura Garbe |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:15,19 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Cara-Hilda Reiß-Wunderling |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:09,03 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Hanna Sophia Klapproth |
( 2002 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:09,68 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Josephin Müller |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:15,38 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lotta Aust |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:19,72 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Mareike Hempel |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Charlotte Maye |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:07,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Helene Pfeiffer |
( 2004 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:03,71 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Emilie Nitsche |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:01,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Katja Reinhold |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:58,09 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Josephine Münnich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:00,21 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lisa Carolin Wiesinger |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:02,44 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Adriana Rank |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:04,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Emma Lubich |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:07,88 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Antonia Westphal |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:54,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Chi Lan Luong Pham |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:47,22 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Alicia Nickel |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:43,75 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
0:37,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jennifer Biel |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:40,17 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Laura Fritzsche |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
0:45,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Franziska Pakendorf |
( 2001 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:50,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Maria Göring |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:57,91 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Sarah Garbe |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:54,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Maike Schüler |
( 1999 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:46,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Katja Drosihn |
( 1990 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
0:42,54 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tanja Johne |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:36,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Emily Reinhold |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
0:39,51 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Victoria Dietrich |
( 1993 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:45,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:49,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Melissa Thormann |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
0:54,30 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Lara Wilken |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:50,64 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lisa Riediger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:46,23 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Farina Kerner |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:40,68 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sabrina Gründer |
( 1996 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
0:35,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Tina Schubert |
( 1997 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
0:38,79 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Kristina Anna Zakarias |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
0:44,26 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Paula Mundt |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
0:49,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Michelle- Sophie Sommer |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
0:54,13 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 17 |
100 m Schmetterling |
( männlich, 2002 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Nico Pönitzsch |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:34,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lars Bornemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:31,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Marius Prietzsch |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:07,13 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Björn Janßen |
( 1995 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:04,08 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:06,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Hagen Behr |
( 1982 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:09,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Martin Thormann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:32,20 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 18 |
100 m Schmetterling |
( weiblich, 2002 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Julia Göhre |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:41,75 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Katharina Weichelt |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
1:30,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Annalena Hamel |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:16,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Alina Migas |
( 1997 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:21,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Michelle Luis Markau |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
1:35,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Sophie Niemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
1:13,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Vanessa Schumann |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:11,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alenka Crustewitz |
( 1997 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
1:10,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:10,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Jasmin Keck |
( 1996 ) |
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt |
1:12,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Bianca Bogen |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:16,53 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 19 |
100 m Freistil |
( männlich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Tobias Hoffmann |
( 2002 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Jakob König |
( 2001 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:13,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Danny Schwarz |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:55,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Paul Behnsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:04,86 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lucas Böhm |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:18,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Erik Schauer |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Johannes Birke |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:47,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Nick Lärz |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:42,84 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lukas Thränhardt |
( 2001 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:40,08 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Jan Morten Holm |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:33,54 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Sebastian Tutsch |
( 2000 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:39,75 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Liam-Pascal Scholz |
( 2003 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:40,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas Vetter |
( 1999 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:47,19 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Tom Migas |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:29,10 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Sebastian Schroeder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:19,77 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Christoph Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:18,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Jonas Hörig |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:12,21 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Martin Thormann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:12,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Patrick Schröter |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:19,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Lukas König |
( 1997 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:27,53 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Daniel Jonas Jaffke |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:33,45 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Henning Brüggemann |
( 1996 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:06,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Ramon Klenz |
( 1998 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
1:03,08 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Peter Kröplin |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:02,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Erik Jäsert |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,96 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Marius Prietzsch |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:02,29 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Christian Schneiderheinze |
( 1998 ) |
Post SV Leipzig |
1:02,73 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Martin Krause |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
1:05,37 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Sasha Bähr |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:07,20 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Bastian Schmidt |
( 1994 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:01,49 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Franz Schmidt |
( 1997 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:01,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Lucas Rautenberger |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:00,91 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Toni Angerstein |
( 1990 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
0:56,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Georg Buchecker |
( 1996 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
0:59,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Hagen Behr |
( 1982 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Tom Wersig |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,49 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Felix Legler |
( 1995 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:01,90 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 20 |
100 m Freistil |
( weiblich, 2004 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
Mareike Hempel |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
__:__,__ |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Jasmin Paul |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:13,79 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Charlotte Maye |
( 2003 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:57,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Katja Reinhold |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
1:55,57 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Melissa Thormann |
( 2002 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
1:56,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Franziska Pakendorf |
( 2001 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
2:07,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Anja Gebhardt |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:25,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Antonia Westphal |
( 1999 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
1:40,47 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Amelie Schmidtke |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:40,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Alexa Pönitzsch |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:31,39 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Paula Mundt |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:27,89 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lisa Riediger |
( 2000 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:28,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Emily Roloff |
( 2003 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:39,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Svea Elisa Becker |
( 2002 ) |
SV Merseburg |
1:40,32 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Juliane Benske |
( 1998 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:23,77 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Angelique Globisch |
( 1994 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:23,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Victoria Dietrich |
( 1993 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:22,30 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Marie-Luisa Hoffmann |
( 1997 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:18,34 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Samantha-Josefin Scholz |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1:21,45 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Alexandra Benske |
( 1999 ) |
PSV Halle e.V. |
1:23,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Chi Lan Luong Pham |
( 2000 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
1:23,47 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Svenja Leupold |
( 2001 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:24,52 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Michelle Luis Markau |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
1:14,77 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Farina Kerner |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:13,78 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Julia Göhre |
( 1994 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
1:12,11 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
1:08,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Jennifer Biel |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:09,95 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Kristina Anna Zakarias |
( 1997 ) |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
1:12,94 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Annemarie Augustin |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:14,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Laura Rausch |
( 1999 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
1:14,83 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Laura Elena Matei |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:08,14 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Livia Keusch |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
1:06,43 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Sabrina Gründer |
( 1996 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:06,26 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Sophie Niemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Handwerk Leipzig |
1:05,49 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
( 1998 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:06,01 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Hannah Spitzke |
( 1997 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
1:06,38 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Alicia Nickel |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
1:07,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Emily Reinhold |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1:08,22 |
|
|
|
Wettkampf 21 |
200 m Lagen |
( männlich, 2002 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Daniel Jonas Jaffke |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:50,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Nico Pönitzsch |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
3:11,65 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Alexander Demm |
( 2000 ) |
TV Hersfeld |
3:00,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Lars Bornemann |
( 1998 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
3:04,80 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Niclas Fuchs |
( 1998 ) |
SV Merseburg |
3:16,36 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Daniel Feldbinder |
( 1996 ) |
SV Merseburg |
2:45,69 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Norbert Ruthenberg |
( 1989 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:33,67 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Björn Janßen |
( 1995 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:27,61 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Ramon Klenz |
( 1998 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
2:30,46 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Alexander Gutsche |
( 1980 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
2:42,40 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 22 |
200 m Lagen |
( weiblich, 2002 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Hendrike Lea Sophie Bühring |
( 2001 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:48,50 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Clara Schindowski |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:20,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Annabell Möritz |
( 2001 ) |
SV Merseburg |
3:23,37 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lara Wilken |
( 2002 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:48,90 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Maike Schüler |
( 1999 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:19,99 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Juliane Friese |
( 1985 ) |
SV Rotation Halle |
3:04,04 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Katharina Weichelt |
( 1997 ) |
SG Einheit Rathenow e.V. |
2:59,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Annemarie Augustin |
( 2000 ) |
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 e. V. |
2:59,87 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Samantha-Josefin Scholz |
( 2000 ) |
Schönebecker SV 1861 |
3:17,54 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Livia Keusch |
( 1995 ) |
Hettstedter SV Blau-Weiß |
2:45,23 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Hannah Spitzke |
( 1997 ) |
SSV Leutzsch |
2:42,55 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Bianca Bogen |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:41,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Tanja Johne |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:37,07 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Vanessa Schumann |
( 1998 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:37,27 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Rebecca Cron |
( 1999 ) |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
2:42,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 7: |
Annalena Hamel |
( 1999 ) |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
2:44,56 |
|
|
|
Bahn 8: |
Alina Migas |
( 1997 ) |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg e.V. |
2:58,60 |
|
|
|